index.html

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü

27.01. Dorfmeistersch.

Meisterschaften 2018

Hirschegger Dorfmeisterschaft 2018

----------------------------------------

1. Platz
Eisblume Bernstein

Stückler Alfred, Ofner Johann, Scherr Richard, Wipfler Karl

------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. Platz
Hobby-Fußball

Oswald Egon, Wölkart Andreas, Kocher Patrick, Gössler Alexander

--------------------------------------------------

3. Platz
Die "Sonnseitler"

Scherr Alfred, Scherr Walter, Wagner Michael, Kollegger Stefan

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. Platz
Kartenrunde
Kreuzwirt


Wölkart Monika, Scheicher Gerhaed
Gössler Walter, Malli Ewald

5. Platz
Dorfcafe Riedl

Riedl Mannfred, Keusch Elisabeth
Schriebl Ewald, Gösser Hebert

6. Platz
Gemeinde

Preßler Gottfried, Prettentaler Markus
Schriebl Johann, Schmid Johann
Scherr Renate

7. Platz
Wipfler Transporte

Wipfler Thomas, Gössler Philipp
Schrotter Martin, Klöckl Andreas

8. Platz
Jagdhornbläser

Scherr Willi, Schmolli Otto
Münzer Karl, Sturmer Martin

9. Platz
Ortsmusik

Dirnberger Luckas, Laley Christian
Gößler Andreas, Keusch Gerhard

10. platz
Stampf

Wipfler Siegfried, Schriebl Franz
Liebmann Gerhard, Liebmann Gaby

11. Platz
TOC Hirschegg

Löschnigg Michael, Schrotter Richard
Dirnberger Herbert, Wipfler Erich

12. Platz
Die Onkelz

Hiebl Stefan, Scherr Wolle
Wipfler Robert, Kiedl Walter

13. Platz
Landjugend II

Schmolli Magdalena, Oswald Lisa
Scherr Bethina, Langmann Corina

14. Platz
Landjugend I

Riedl Manuel, Scherr Martin
Gößler Arnold, Scheicher Christof

15. Platz
Pack FF II

Gößler Julian, Schriebl Georg
Swaschnig Mario, Buchegger Stefan

16. Platz
Pack FF I

Gößler Karl, Buchegger Karla
Buchegger Bernhard, Scheicher Heinrich


17. Platz
Oldtimerwerkstätte

Zarfl Manuel, Schmid Philipp
Reiner Gerald, Weber Jörg

18. Platz
Edelweißstüberl

Scheicher Angelika, Schratter Simone
Preßler Carina, Scherr Bethina

 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü